[Back]

12088 - GHY NHLN SHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12088 GHY NHLN SHATABDI MON | WED | FRI CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GHY] GUWAHATI SOURCE 15:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 16:10 16:35 25 1 48 KM
3 [TNL] TANGLA 17:10 17:12 2 1 86 KM
4 [ULG] UDALGURI 17:33 17:35 2 1 109 KM
5 [RPAN] RANGAPARA NORTH 18:30 18:32 2 1 171 KM
6 [VNE] VISWANATH CHRLI 19:30 19:32 2 1 221 KM
7 [HMY] HARMUTI 21:03 21:05 2 1 313 KM
8 [NHLN] NAHARLAGUN 21:40 DEST -1 1 333 KM

About 12088 - GHY NHLN SHATABDI:

12088 - GHY NHLN SHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from GUWAHATI (GHY) to NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from GUWAHATI (GHY) at 15:20 and arrives at NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) at 21:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 333 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between GUWAHATI (GHY) and NAHARLAGUN (NHLN).

Recent Updates

13166 - SITAMARI KOLKATA WEEKLYEX Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHARSENDI (BSDL)

Train Arrival and Departure at BANIYA SANDA DH (BSDA)

74857 - SIKR CUR DEMU Train Time Schedule

BHATIAN (BTTN) Railway Station Code and Details