[Back]

12101 - LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12101 LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX MON | TUE | FRI | SAT 3A | SL | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 20:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 3 1 37 KM
3 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:50 03:00 10 2 428 KM
4 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:45 04:50 5 2 568 KM
5 [BD] BADNERA JN 06:40 06:45 5 2 647 KM
6 [NGP] NAGPUR 09:50 10:00 10 2 821 KM
7 [G] GONDIA JN 11:36 11:38 2 2 951 KM
8 [DURG] DURG 13:38 13:43 5 2 1085 KM
9 [R] RAIPUR JN 14:20 14:30 10 2 1121 KM
10 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 16:10 16:25 15 2 1232 KM
11 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 19:28 19:30 2 2 1437 KM
12 [ROU] ROURKELA 20:45 21:00 15 2 1538 KM
13 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 22:20 22:25 5 2 1642 KM
14 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 23:18 23:25 7 2 1705 KM
15 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 01:25 01:30 5 3 1840 KM
16 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 03:35 DEST -1 3 1957 KM

About 12101 - LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX:

12101 - LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to HOWRAH JN (HWH) 4 days of week on MON, TUE, FRI, SAT. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 20:35 and arrives at HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 03:35 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1957 km and stops at 16 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and HOWRAH JN (HWH).

Recent Updates

14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT Live Train Running Status

14603 - JANSADHARAN EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHANOHAD PUNJAB (BQH)

14116 - HW ALD EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHOGPUR SIRWAL (BPRS)