[Back]

12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX MON | WED | THU | SUN 2A | 3A | SL | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 22:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 00:30 00:35 5 2 118 KM
3 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 02:25 02:30 5 2 252 KM
4 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 03:23 03:28 5 2 315 KM
5 [ROU] ROURKELA 04:50 04:57 7 2 414 KM
6 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 06:28 06:30 2 2 515 KM
7 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 09:25 09:40 15 2 721 KM
8 [R] RAIPUR JN 11:20 11:30 10 2 832 KM
9 [DURG] DURG 12:20 12:25 5 2 867 KM
10 [G] GONDIA JN 14:13 14:15 2 2 1001 KM
11 [NGP] NAGPUR 16:20 16:30 10 2 1131 KM
12 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 5 2 1305 KM
13 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:00 20:05 5 2 1384 KM
14 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 22:00 10 2 1523 KM
15 [IGP] IGATPURI 02:55 03:00 5 3 1831 KM
16 [KYN] KALYAN JN 04:50 04:53 3 3 1914 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 05:50 DEST -1 3 1952 KM

About 12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX:

12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX Train Time Table: This train runs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 4 days of week on MON, WED, THU, SUN. It starts from HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 22:50 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:50 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1952 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

19570 - VRL RJT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARMU (ARMU)

20601 - MAS MDU WEEKLY AC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status