[Back]

12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX MON | WED | THU | SUN 2A | 3A | SL | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 22:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 00:30 00:35 5 2 118 KM
3 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 02:25 02:30 5 2 252 KM
4 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 03:23 03:28 5 2 315 KM
5 [ROU] ROURKELA 04:50 04:57 7 2 414 KM
6 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 06:28 06:30 2 2 515 KM
7 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 09:25 09:40 15 2 721 KM
8 [R] RAIPUR JN 11:20 11:30 10 2 832 KM
9 [DURG] DURG 12:20 12:25 5 2 867 KM
10 [G] GONDIA JN 14:13 14:15 2 2 1001 KM
11 [NGP] NAGPUR 16:20 16:30 10 2 1131 KM
12 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 5 2 1305 KM
13 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:00 20:05 5 2 1384 KM
14 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 22:00 10 2 1523 KM
15 [IGP] IGATPURI 02:55 03:00 5 3 1831 KM
16 [KYN] KALYAN JN 04:50 04:53 3 3 1914 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 05:50 DEST -1 3 1952 KM

About 12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX:

12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX Train Time Table: This train runs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 4 days of week on MON, WED, THU, SUN. It starts from HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 22:50 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:50 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1952 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).