[Back]

12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12103 PUNE LKO EXPRESS FRI SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 16:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DD] DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1 75 KM
3 [KPG] KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 2 1 270 KM
4 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1 312 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 2 496 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:15 02:20 5 2 619 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 04:55 05:05 10 2 802 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 06:50 06:55 5 2 894 KM
9 [BINA] BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5 2 1032 KM
10 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:00 11:12 12 2 1184 KM
11 [ORAI] ORAI 12:31 12:36 5 2 1297 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 15:35 15:45 10 2 1403 KM
13 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 17:10 DEST -1 2 1477 KM

About 12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS:

12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to LUCKNOWJN (LJN) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 16:15 and arrives at LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 17:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1477 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN).

Recent Updates