[Back]

12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12103 PUNE LKO EXPRESS FRI SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 16:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DD] DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1 75 KM
3 [KPG] KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 2 1 270 KM
4 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1 312 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 2 496 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:15 02:20 5 2 619 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 04:55 05:05 10 2 802 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 06:50 06:55 5 2 894 KM
9 [BINA] BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5 2 1032 KM
10 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:00 11:12 12 2 1184 KM
11 [ORAI] ORAI 12:31 12:36 5 2 1297 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 15:35 15:45 10 2 1403 KM
13 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 17:10 DEST -1 2 1477 KM

About 12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS:

12103 - PUNE LKO EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to LUCKNOWJN (LJN) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 16:15 and arrives at LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 17:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1477 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BORAKI (BRKY)

14505 - ASR NLDM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

99827 - LNL PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

99901 - TGN PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

14511 - NAUCHANDI EXP Live Train Running Status