[Back]

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12104 LJN PUNE EXPRESS SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 10 1 74 KM
3 [ORAI] ORAI 09:49 09:54 5 1 179 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:45 11:55 10 1 293 KM
5 [BINA] BINA JN 14:05 14:10 5 1 444 KM
6 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 10 1 583 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:15 18:20 5 1 674 KM
8 [KNW] KHANDWA 21:00 21:05 5 1 858 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 981 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:20 01:25 5 2 1165 KM
11 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 2 2 1207 KM
12 [DD] DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 15 2 1402 KM
13 [PUNE] PUNE JN 08:05 DEST -1 2 1477 KM

About 12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS:

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 06:30 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 08:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1477 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ALAMANDA (ALM)

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) Railway Station Code and Details

12280 - TAJ EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12120 - NGP AMI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ATAMANDA (AMA)