[Back]

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12104 LJN PUNE EXPRESS SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 10 1 74 KM
3 [ORAI] ORAI 09:49 09:54 5 1 179 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:45 11:55 10 1 293 KM
5 [BINA] BINA JN 14:05 14:10 5 1 444 KM
6 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 10 1 583 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:15 18:20 5 1 674 KM
8 [KNW] KHANDWA 21:00 21:05 5 1 858 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 981 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:20 01:25 5 2 1165 KM
11 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 2 2 1207 KM
12 [DD] DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 15 2 1402 KM
13 [PUNE] PUNE JN 08:05 DEST -1 2 1477 KM

About 12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS:

12104 - LJN PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 06:30 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 08:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1477 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

14634 - RAVI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14661 - JU BME EXP Live Train Running Status

12577 - BAGMATI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHORTEX (BRTK)

Train Arrival and Departure at BIRSINGHPUR (BRS)