[Back]

12105 - VIDARBHA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12105 VIDARBHA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 19:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 19:17 19:20 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 19:43 19:45 2 1 33 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 20:00 20:05 5 1 53 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 21:40 21:45 5 1 136 KM
6 [NK] NASIK ROAD 22:35 22:37 2 1 187 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:33 23:35 2 1 260 KM
8 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 00:18 00:20 2 2 327 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 01:28 01:30 2 2 420 KM
10 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:00 02:10 10 2 444 KM
11 [MKU] MALKAPUR 02:53 02:55 2 2 494 KM
12 [NN] NANDURA 03:18 03:20 2 2 522 KM
13 [SEG] SHEGAON 03:38 03:40 2 2 546 KM
14 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:15 04:20 5 2 584 KM
15 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 04:48 04:50 2 2 621 KM
16 [BD] BADNERA JN 05:50 05:55 5 2 662 KM
17 [CND] CHANDUR 06:19 06:21 2 2 692 KM
18 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 06:35 06:37 2 2 708 KM
19 [PLO] PULGAON JN 06:53 06:55 2 2 728 KM
20 [WR] WARDHA JN 07:25 07:28 3 2 758 KM
21 [AJNI] AJNI 08:22 08:24 2 2 834 KM
22 [NGP] NAGPUR 08:55 09:10 15 2 837 KM
23 [KP] KAMPTEE 09:28 09:30 2 2 851 KM
24 [BRD] BHANDARA ROAD 10:00 10:02 2 2 899 KM
25 [TMR] TUMSAR ROAD 10:18 10:20 2 2 917 KM
26 [TRO] TIRORA 10:33 10:35 2 2 937 KM
27 [G] GONDIA JN 11:15 DEST -1 2 967 KM

About 12105 - VIDARBHA EXP:

12105 - VIDARBHA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) to GONDIA JN (G) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 19:05 and arrives at GONDIA JN (G) at 11:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 967 km and stops at 27 stations during the journey between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and GONDIA JN (G).

Recent Updates

BABATPUR (BTP) Railway Station Code and Details

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

BATTULAPURAM (BTM) Railway Station Code and Details

11022 - TEN DR EXP Train Time Schedule

12607 - MAS SBC LALBAGH EXP Train Time Schedule