[Back]

12109 - PANCHAVATI EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 18:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 18:28 18:30 2 1 9 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 19:10 19:13 3 1 53 KM
4 [KSRA] KASARA 20:13 20:15 2 1 121 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 20:45 20:50 5 1 136 KM
6 [DVL] DEVLALI 21:23 21:25 2 1 181 KM
7 [NK] NASIK ROAD 21:35 21:40 5 1 187 KM
8 [NR] NIPHAD 22:05 22:07 2 1 218 KM
9 [LS] LASALGAON 22:20 22:22 2 1 235 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:50 DEST -1 1 260 KM

About 12109 - PANCHAVATI EXP.:

12109 - PANCHAVATI EXP. Train Time Table: This train runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) to MANMAD JN (MMR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 18:15 and arrives at MANMAD JN (MMR) at 22:50 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 260 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and MANMAD JN (MMR).

Recent Updates

12294 - ALD LTT DURANTO EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMAN LODGE (AMAN)

12282 - NDLS BBS DURONTO Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMRITAPURA (AMC)

12297 - ADI PUNE DURONTO EXP Train Time Schedule