[Back]

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MMR] MANMAD JN SOURCE 06:02 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LS] LASALGAON 06:18 06:20 2 1 25 KM
3 [NR] NIPHAD 06:28 06:30 2 1 42 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 07:07 07:10 3 1 73 KM
5 [DVL] DEVLALI 07:16 07:18 2 1 79 KM
6 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:55 08:00 5 1 124 KM
7 [KSRA] KASARA 08:28 08:30 2 1 140 KM
8 [KYN] KALYAN JN 09:38 09:40 2 1 207 KM
9 [DR] DADAR 10:23 10:25 2 1 251 KM
10 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 10:45 DEST -1 1 260 KM

About 12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP:

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MANMAD JN (MMR) to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from MANMAD JN (MMR) at 06:02 and arrives at C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 10:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 260 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between MANMAD JN (MMR) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT).

Recent Updates

14316 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

14317 - IND DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BARGAWAN (BRGW)

14313 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14314 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status