[Back]

12112 - AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12112 AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AMI] AMRAVATI SOURCE 19:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BD] BADNERA JN 19:20 19:25 5 1 9 KM
3 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 19:58 20:00 2 1 50 KM
4 [AK] AKOLA JN 20:25 20:30 5 1 88 KM
5 [SEG] SHEGAON 20:58 21:00 2 1 125 KM
6 [NN] NANDURA 21:18 21:20 2 1 150 KM
7 [MKU] MALKAPUR 21:38 21:40 2 1 178 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:40 22:50 10 1 228 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 23:13 23:15 2 1 252 KM
10 [NK] NASIK ROAD 01:50 01:55 5 2 485 KM
11 [IGP] IGATPURI 03:25 03:30 5 2 535 KM
12 [KYN] KALYAN JN 05:10 05:13 3 2 618 KM
13 [TNA] THANE 05:28 05:30 2 2 639 KM
14 [DR] DADAR 05:52 05:55 3 2 663 KM
15 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 06:25 DEST -1 2 672 KM

About 12112 - AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS:

12112 - AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from AMRAVATI (AMI) to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AMRAVATI (AMI) at 19:05 and arrives at C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 06:25 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 672 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between AMRAVATI (AMI) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT).

Recent Updates

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

12280 - TAJ EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ATARRA (ATE)

12414 - JAT AII POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

12412 - ASR CDG INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule