[Back]

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12113 PUNE NGP GARIB RATH MON | WED | SAT 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 17:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DD] DAUND JN 18:55 19:10 15 1 75 KM
3 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 20:50 20:55 5 1 159 KM
4 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:55 23:59 4 1 312 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:20 02:30 10 2 496 KM
6 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:30 04:35 5 2 635 KM
7 [BD] BADNERA JN 06:20 06:25 5 2 714 KM
8 [WR] WARDHA JN 08:04 08:07 3 2 809 KM
9 [NGP] NAGPUR 09:25 DEST -1 2 888 KM

About 12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH:

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to NAGPUR (NGP) 3 days of week on MON, WED, SAT. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 17:40 and arrives at NAGPUR (NGP) at 09:25 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 888 km and stops at 9 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and NAGPUR (NGP).

Recent Updates

12157 - HUTATMA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12304 - POORVA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARPURA RATHAN (AMPR)

12152 - HWH LTT SAMRASTA EXP Live Train Running Status

12151 - LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP Live Train Running Status