[Back]

12114 - NGP PUNE GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12114 NGP PUNE GARIB RATH TUE | FRI | SUN 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 18:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [WR] WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 3 1 79 KM
3 [BD] BADNERA JN 21:27 21:30 3 1 174 KM
4 [AK] AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 5 1 253 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:35 00:45 10 2 392 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 5 2 576 KM
7 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 5 2 729 KM
8 [DD] DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 15 2 813 KM
9 [PUNE] PUNE JN 09:45 DEST -1 2 888 KM

About 12114 - NGP PUNE GARIB RATH:

12114 - NGP PUNE GARIB RATH Train Time Table: This train runs from NAGPUR (NGP) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 3 days of week on TUE, FRI, SUN. It starts from NAGPUR (NGP) at 18:35 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 09:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 888 km and stops at 9 stations during the journey between NAGPUR (NGP) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at ATARRA (ATE)

12411 - CDG ASR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BELAPUR (BAP) Railway Station Code and Details