[Back]

12115 - CSTM SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12115 CSTM SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 22:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 22:57 23:00 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 23:17 23:20 3 1 33 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 23:42 23:45 3 1 53 KM
5 [KJT] KARJAT 00:28 00:30 2 2 100 KM
6 [KAD] KHANDALA 00:58 01:00 2 2 124 KM
7 [LNL] LONAVALA 01:13 01:15 2 2 128 KM
8 [PUNE] PUNE JN 02:10 02:20 10 2 192 KM
9 [DD] DAUND JN 03:33 03:35 2 2 267 KM
10 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 03:59 04:00 1 2 294 KM
11 [JEUR] JEUR 04:39 04:40 1 2 341 KM
12 [KWV] KURDUVADI 05:08 05:10 2 2 376 KM
13 [MO] MOHOL 05:49 05:50 1 2 421 KM
14 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 06:50 DEST -1 2 454 KM

About 12115 - CSTM SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP.:

12115 - CSTM SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. Train Time Table: This train runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) to SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 22:45 and arrives at SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 06:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 454 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and SOLAPUR JN (SUR).

Recent Updates

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ASNOTI (AT)

BAOLI (BAOL) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ASHTEGAON (ASTG)

12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Train Time Schedule