[Back]

12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 15:18 15:20 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:40 15:43 3 1 37 KM
4 [KSRA] KASARA 16:46 16:48 2 1 104 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 17:25 17:30 5 1 120 KM
6 [DVL] DEVLALI 18:08 18:10 2 1 165 KM
7 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:15 18:20 5 1 171 KM
8 [NR] NIPHAD 18:43 18:45 2 1 202 KM
9 [LS] LASALGAON 18:53 18:55 2 1 219 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 19:25 DEST -1 1 244 KM

About 12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP:

12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to MANMAD JN (MMR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 15:00 and arrives at MANMAD JN (MMR) at 19:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 244 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and MANMAD JN (MMR).

Recent Updates

GANJ BASODA (BAQ) Railway Station Code and Details

12414 - JAT AII POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

12292 - MAS YPR EXP Live Train Running Status

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12419 - GOMTI EXP Train Time Schedule