[Back]

12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 15:18 15:20 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:40 15:43 3 1 37 KM
4 [KSRA] KASARA 16:46 16:48 2 1 104 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 17:25 17:30 5 1 120 KM
6 [DVL] DEVLALI 18:08 18:10 2 1 165 KM
7 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:15 18:20 5 1 171 KM
8 [NR] NIPHAD 18:43 18:45 2 1 202 KM
9 [LS] LASALGAON 18:53 18:55 2 1 219 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 19:25 DEST -1 1 244 KM

About 12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP:

12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to MANMAD JN (MMR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 15:00 and arrives at MANMAD JN (MMR) at 19:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 244 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and MANMAD JN (MMR).

Recent Updates

14316 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

BANSADHARA PH (BSDR) Railway Station Code and Details

14314 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BARYAL HIMACHAL (BRHL)

BHAGSAR (BSGR) Railway Station Code and Details