[Back]

12130 - HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12130 HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 21:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 23:30 23:35 5 1 118 KM
3 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 01:25 01:32 7 2 252 KM
4 [CKP] CHAKRADHARPUR 02:27 02:32 5 2 315 KM
5 [ROU] ROURKELA 03:55 04:05 10 2 414 KM
6 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 05:45 05:47 2 2 515 KM
7 [BRJN] BRAJRAJNAGAR 05:55 05:57 2 2 528 KM
8 [RIG] RAIGARH 06:43 06:45 2 2 589 KM
9 [CPH] CHAMPA 07:43 07:45 2 2 668 KM
10 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 09:00 09:15 15 2 721 KM
11 [R] RAIPUR JN 10:45 10:55 10 2 831 KM
12 [DURG] DURG 11:40 11:45 5 2 868 KM
13 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 12:06 12:08 2 2 898 KM
14 [G] GONDIA JN 13:37 13:39 2 2 1002 KM
15 [TMR] TUMSAR ROAD 14:13 14:15 2 2 1052 KM
16 [BRD] BHANDARA ROAD 14:29 14:30 1 2 1070 KM
17 [NGP] NAGPUR 15:40 15:50 10 2 1132 KM
18 [WR] WARDHA JN 16:43 16:46 3 2 1211 KM
19 [BD] BADNERA JN 18:22 18:25 3 2 1306 KM
20 [AK] AKOLA JN 19:22 19:25 3 2 1385 KM
21 [SEG] SHEGAON 19:49 19:50 1 2 1422 KM
22 [MKU] MALKAPUR 20:24 20:25 1 2 1474 KM
23 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:20 21:30 10 2 1524 KM
24 [JL] JALGAON JN 21:53 21:55 2 2 1548 KM
25 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:50 23:55 5 2 1708 KM
26 [KPG] KOPARGAON 01:13 01:15 2 3 1750 KM
27 [BAP] BELAPUR 02:08 02:10 2 3 1794 KM
28 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 03:27 03:30 3 3 1861 KM
29 [DD] DAUND JN 05:05 05:20 15 3 1945 KM
30 [PUNE] PUNE JN 06:50 DEST -1 3 2020 KM

About 12130 - HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP:

12130 - HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 21:50 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 06:50 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2020 km and stops at 30 stations during the journey between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

12494 - NZM PUNE AC EXP SPL Train Time Schedule

18309 - SBP MURI JAT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BAREILLY (BRY)

BETNOTI (BTQ) Railway Station Code and Details

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details