[Back]

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP MON | WED | SAT SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 22:03 22:05 2 1 24 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:22 22:25 3 1 44 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 00:05 00:10 5 2 128 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 00:52 00:55 3 2 178 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 251 KM
7 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:59 03:00 1 2 293 KM
8 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI 03:45 DEST -1 2 334 KM

About 12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP:

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from DADAR (DR) to SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) 3 days of week on MON, WED, SAT. It starts from DADAR (DR) at 21:45 and arrives at SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 03:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 334 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between DADAR (DR) and SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI).

Recent Updates

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BALLUPUR (BAPR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ARTS COLLEGE (ATC)

Train Arrival and Departure at ATA (ATA)

12411 - CDG ASR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule