[Back]

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP MON | WED | SAT SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 22:03 22:05 2 1 24 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:22 22:25 3 1 44 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 00:05 00:10 5 2 128 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 00:52 00:55 3 2 178 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 251 KM
7 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:59 03:00 1 2 293 KM
8 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI 03:45 DEST -1 2 334 KM

About 12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP:

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from DADAR (DR) to SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) 3 days of week on MON, WED, SAT. It starts from DADAR (DR) at 21:45 and arrives at SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 03:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 334 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between DADAR (DR) and SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI).

Recent Updates

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) Railway Station Code and Details

12184 - PBH BPL SUF EXP Train Time Schedule

BANKATA (BTK) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BHORTEX (BRTK)

Train Arrival and Departure at BARIWALA (BRW)