[Back]

12132 - SAINAGAR DR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP TUE | THU | SUN SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI SOURCE 22:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KPG] KOPARGAON 22:58 23:00 2 1 41 KM
3 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:55 23:58 3 1 83 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 00:57 01:00 3 2 156 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 01:50 01:55 5 2 206 KM
6 [KYN] KALYAN JN 03:27 03:30 3 2 290 KM
7 [TNA] THANE 03:48 03:50 2 2 310 KM
8 [DR] DADAR 04:30 DEST -1 2 334 KM

About 12132 - SAINAGAR DR EXP:

12132 - SAINAGAR DR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) to DADAR (DR) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 22:25 and arrives at DADAR (DR) at 04:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 334 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) and DADAR (DR).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BIRARI (BRRI)

12842 - COROMANDEL EXP Train Time Schedule

14662 - BME JU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BIRPURUSOTHAMPR (BRST)

Train Arrival and Departure at BARTARA (BRTA)