[Back]

12132 - SAINAGAR DR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP TUE | THU | SUN SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI SOURCE 22:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KPG] KOPARGAON 22:58 23:00 2 1 41 KM
3 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:55 23:58 3 1 83 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 00:57 01:00 3 2 156 KM
5 [IGP] IGATPURI 01:50 01:55 5 2 206 KM
6 [KYN] KALYAN JN 03:27 03:30 3 2 290 KM
7 [TNA] THANE 03:48 03:50 2 2 310 KM
8 [DR] DADAR 04:30 DEST -1 2 334 KM

About 12132 - SAINAGAR DR EXP:

12132 - SAINAGAR DR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) to DADAR (DR) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 22:25 and arrives at DADAR (DR) at 04:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 334 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) and DADAR (DR).

Recent Updates

12269 - MAS NZM DURANTO EXP Train Time Schedule

ASAOTI (AST) Railway Station Code and Details

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMLORI SARSAR (ALS)

ASHTEGAON (ASTG) Railway Station Code and Details