[Back]

12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12143 LTT SLN SF EXPRESS SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NK] NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 5 1 171 KM
3 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:40 21:45 5 1 244 KM
4 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 2 428 KM
5 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2 552 KM
6 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 07:10 07:20 10 2 827 KM
7 [BINA] BINA JN 09:35 09:40 5 2 965 KM
8 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:35 11:50 15 2 1116 KM
9 [ORAI] ORAI 13:16 13:18 2 2 1230 KM
10 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 15:40 15:45 5 2 1336 KM
11 [LKO] LUCKNOW 17:25 17:35 10 2 1409 KM
12 [NHH] NIHALGARH 18:55 18:57 2 2 1499 KM
13 [MFKA] MUSAFIR KHANA 19:18 19:20 2 2 1518 KM
14 [SLN] SULTANPUR 20:00 DEST -1 2 1549 KM

About 12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS:

12143 - LTT SLN SF EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to SULTANPUR (SLN) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:40 and arrives at SULTANPUR (SLN) at 20:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1549 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and SULTANPUR (SLN).

Recent Updates

12160 - JBP AMI SUF EXP Live Train Running Status

12311 - HWH DLIKLK MAIL Train Time Schedule

AURANG NAGAR (AUN) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMUGUDA (AMQ)

12158 - HUTATMA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status