[Back]

12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12145 LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 20:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 22:55 23:00 5 1 121 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 171 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 10 2 428 KM
6 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:55 05:00 5 2 568 KM
7 [BD] BADNERA JN 07:10 07:15 5 2 647 KM
8 [NGP] NAGPUR 10:50 11:05 15 2 821 KM
9 [G] GONDIA JN 12:41 12:43 2 2 951 KM
10 [DURG] DURG 14:50 14:55 5 2 1085 KM
11 [R] RAIPUR JN 15:30 15:50 20 2 1119 KM
12 [MSMD] MAHASAMUND 16:48 16:50 2 2 1173 KM
13 [KRAR] KHARIAR ROAD 17:28 17:30 2 2 1224 KM
14 [KBJ] KANTABANJI 18:30 18:35 5 2 1289 KM
15 [TIG] TITLAGARH 19:15 19:45 30 2 1322 KM
16 [BUDM] BADMAL 20:05 20:07 2 2 1342 KM
17 [BLGR] BALANGIR 20:45 20:50 5 2 1385 KM
18 [BRGA] BARGARH ROAD 21:45 21:47 2 2 1461 KM
19 [SBP] SAMBALPUR 22:50 23:00 10 2 1503 KM
20 [SBPD] SAMBALPUR ROAD 23:06 23:08 2 2 1505 KM
21 [ANGL] ANGUL 02:10 02:12 2 3 1660 KM
22 [TLHR] TALCHER 02:40 03:05 25 3 1677 KM
23 [DNKL] DHENKANAL 03:51 03:53 2 3 1731 KM
24 [CTC] CUTTACK 04:50 04:55 5 3 1786 KM
25 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 05:35 05:40 5 3 1813 KM
26 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 06:15 06:25 10 3 1832 KM
27 [PURI] PURI 07:30 DEST -1 3 1875 KM

About 12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP.:

12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to PURI (PURI) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 20:35 and arrives at PURI (PURI) at 07:30 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1875 km and stops at 27 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and PURI (PURI).

Recent Updates

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

12289 - CSMT NGP DURONTO Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ASHTEGAON (ASTG)

BANMOR (BAO) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ATHMAL GOLA (ATL)