[Back]

12146 - PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12146 PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP. TUE 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PURI] PURI SOURCE 21:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 22:05 22:10 5 1 43 KM
3 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 22:35 22:40 5 1 62 KM
4 [CTC] CUTTACK 23:10 23:15 5 1 89 KM
5 [DNKL] DHENKANAL 00:19 00:21 2 2 143 KM
6 [TLHR] TALCHER 01:10 01:35 25 2 197 KM
7 [ANGL] ANGUL 02:43 02:45 2 2 215 KM
8 [SBPD] SAMBALPUR ROAD 04:45 04:47 2 2 369 KM
9 [SBP] SAMBALPUR 05:10 05:20 10 2 371 KM
10 [BRGA] BARGARH ROAD 05:56 05:58 2 2 413 KM
11 [BLGR] BALANGIR 06:50 06:55 5 2 489 KM
12 [BUDM] BADMAL 07:30 07:32 2 2 532 KM
13 [TIG] TITLAGARH 08:10 08:40 30 2 552 KM
14 [KBJ] KANTABANJI 09:12 09:17 5 2 586 KM
15 [KRAR] KHARIAR ROAD 10:00 10:02 2 2 650 KM
16 [MSMD] MAHASAMUND 11:00 11:02 2 2 702 KM
17 [R] RAIPUR JN 12:30 12:55 25 2 755 KM
18 [DURG] DURG 13:45 13:50 5 2 790 KM
19 [G] GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2 924 KM
20 [NGP] NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 10 2 1054 KM
21 [BD] BADNERA JN 20:42 20:45 3 2 1228 KM
22 [AK] AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 5 2 1307 KM
23 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 10 2 1447 KM
24 [NK] NASIK ROAD 03:20 03:25 5 3 1704 KM
25 [IGP] IGATPURI 04:35 04:40 5 3 1754 KM
26 [KYN] KALYAN JN 06:27 06:30 3 3 1837 KM
27 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 07:30 DEST -1 3 1875 KM

About 12146 - PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP.:

12146 - PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP. Train Time Table: This train runs from PURI (PURI) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from PURI (PURI) at 21:25 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 07:30 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1875 km and stops at 27 stations during the journey between PURI (PURI) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) Railway Station Code and Details

12229 - LUCKNOW MAIL Live Train Running Status

12365 - PNBE RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

BABINA (BAB) Railway Station Code and Details

BARGACHIA (BAC) Railway Station Code and Details