[Back]

12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12150 DNR PUNE EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DNR] DANAPUR SOURCE 22:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ARA] ARA 23:23 23:25 2 1 39 KM
3 [BXR] BUXAR 00:42 00:44 2 2 108 KM
4 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:39 02:49 10 2 201 KM
5 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:25 05:30 5 2 341 KM
6 [STA] SATNA 08:10 08:20 10 2 517 KM
7 [MYR] MAIHAR 08:43 08:45 2 2 552 KM
8 [KTE] KATNI 09:30 09:35 5 2 615 KM
9 [JBP] JABALPUR 11:10 11:20 10 2 705 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 14:50 15:00 10 2 951 KM
11 [KNW] KHANDWA 17:50 17:55 5 2 1134 KM
12 [BAU] BURHANPUR 18:43 18:45 2 2 1203 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:30 19:40 10 2 1257 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:00 22:05 5 2 1441 KM
15 [KPG] KOPARGAON 00:04 00:05 1 3 1483 KM
16 [BAP] BELAPUR 00:44 00:45 1 3 1527 KM
17 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 01:50 01:53 3 3 1594 KM
18 [DD] DAUND JN 03:55 04:10 15 3 1678 KM
19 [PUNE] PUNE JN 05:30 DEST -1 3 1753 KM

About 12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS:

12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from DANAPUR (DNR) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from DANAPUR (DNR) at 22:55 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 05:30 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1753 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between DANAPUR (DNR) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

19570 - VRL RJT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAUL MAKANPUR (ARL)

20601 - MAS MDU WEEKLY AC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARKHA (ARKA)

Train Arrival and Departure at ARMU (ARMU)