[Back]

12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12150 DNR PUNE EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DNR] DANAPUR SOURCE 22:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ARA] ARA 23:23 23:25 2 1 39 KM
3 [BXR] BUXAR 00:42 00:44 2 2 108 KM
4 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:39 02:49 10 2 201 KM
5 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:25 05:30 5 2 341 KM
6 [STA] SATNA 08:10 08:20 10 2 517 KM
7 [MYR] MAIHAR 08:43 08:45 2 2 552 KM
8 [KTE] KATNI 09:30 09:35 5 2 615 KM
9 [JBP] JABALPUR 11:10 11:20 10 2 705 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 14:50 15:00 10 2 951 KM
11 [KNW] KHANDWA 17:50 17:55 5 2 1134 KM
12 [BAU] BURHANPUR 18:43 18:45 2 2 1203 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:30 19:40 10 2 1257 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:00 22:05 5 2 1441 KM
15 [KPG] KOPARGAON 00:04 00:05 1 3 1483 KM
16 [BAP] BELAPUR 00:44 00:45 1 3 1527 KM
17 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 01:50 01:53 3 3 1594 KM
18 [DD] DAUND JN 03:55 04:10 15 3 1678 KM
19 [PUNE] PUNE JN 05:30 DEST -1 3 1753 KM

About 12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS:

12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from DANAPUR (DNR) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from DANAPUR (DNR) at 22:55 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 05:30 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1753 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between DANAPUR (DNR) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BRAYLA CHAURASI (BRLA)

BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH) Railway Station Code and Details

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Schedule

14506 - NLDM ASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BIROLIYA (BRLY)