[Back]

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12153 LTT HBJ EXPRESS THU 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:43 16:45 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 18:45 18:50 5 1 121 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 10 1 428 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 01:05 01:10 5 2 552 KM
7 [HD] HARDA 02:18 02:20 2 2 660 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:35 03:40 5 2 735 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 03:58 04:00 2 2 753 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 05:20 DEST -1 2 821 KM

About 12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS:

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:25 and arrives at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 05:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 821 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and HABIBGANJ (HBJ).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMILA (AMD)

AWANTIPURA (ATPA) Railway Station Code and Details

ATWA KURSATH (ATKS) Railway Station Code and Details

12129 - PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at AZAMGARH (AMH)