[Back]

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12153 LTT HBJ EXPRESS THU 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:43 16:45 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 18:45 18:50 5 1 121 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 10 1 428 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 01:05 01:10 5 2 552 KM
7 [HD] HARDA 02:18 02:20 2 2 660 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:35 03:40 5 2 735 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 03:58 04:00 2 2 753 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 05:20 DEST -1 2 821 KM

About 12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS:

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:25 and arrives at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 05:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 821 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and HABIBGANJ (HBJ).

Recent Updates

12607 - MAS SBC LALBAGH EXP Train Time Schedule

97307 - T7 Live Train Running Status

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BAREILLY CANTT (BRYC)

BHARTNAGAR (BTNR) Railway Station Code and Details