[Back]

12154 - HBJ LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12154 HBJ LTT EXPRESS FRI SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ SOURCE 18:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 19:26 19:28 2 1 68 KM
3 [ET] ITARSI JN 19:50 19:55 5 1 86 KM
4 [HD] HARDA 20:46 20:48 2 1 161 KM
5 [KNW] KHANDWA 22:25 22:30 5 1 269 KM
6 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 00:05 00:15 10 2 392 KM
7 [IGP] IGATPURI 04:35 04:40 5 2 700 KM
8 [KYN] KALYAN JN 06:27 06:30 3 2 783 KM
9 [TNA] THANE 06:47 06:50 3 2 804 KM
10 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 07:30 DEST -1 2 821 KM

About 12154 - HBJ LTT EXPRESS:

12154 - HBJ LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 18:20 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 07:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 821 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between HABIBGANJ (HBJ) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

12223 - LTT ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at APPIKATLA (APL)

Train Arrival and Departure at ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG)

12224 - ERS LTT DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BARALA (BAA) Railway Station Code and Details