[Back]

12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS FRI 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:43 16:45 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 18:45 18:50 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 19:30 19:35 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 20:27 20:30 3 1 244 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 22:03 22:05 2 1 404 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:50 23:00 10 1 428 KM
9 [BAU] BURHANPUR 23:43 23:45 2 1 483 KM
10 [KNW] KHANDWA 01:05 01:10 5 2 552 KM
11 [HD] HARDA 02:18 02:20 2 2 660 KM
12 [TBN] TIMARNI 02:34 02:35 1 2 674 KM
13 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:35 03:40 5 2 735 KM
14 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 05:08 05:10 2 2 821 KM
15 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 05:25 05:30 5 2 827 KM
16 [BINA] BINA JN 07:25 07:30 5 2 965 KM
17 [JHS] JHANSI JN 09:30 09:40 10 2 1116 KM
18 [DBA] DABRA 10:17 10:19 2 2 1171 KM
19 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 10:56 11:01 5 2 1213 KM
20 [MRA] MORENA 11:26 11:28 2 2 1252 KM
21 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 13:00 DEST -1 2 1332 KM

About 12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS:

12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to AGRA CANTT (AGC) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:25 and arrives at AGRA CANTT (AGC) at 13:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1332 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).

Recent Updates

12294 - ALD LTT DURANTO EXP Train Time Schedule

ATRAURA (ATRR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMRAVATI (AMI)

12128 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

12132 - SAINAGAR DR EXP Live Train Running Status