[Back]

12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AGC] AGRA CANTT SOURCE 23:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRA] MORENA 00:49 00:51 2 2 80 KM
3 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 01:35 01:40 5 2 118 KM
4 [DBA] DABRA 02:15 02:17 2 2 160 KM
5 [JHS] JHANSI JN 03:25 03:35 10 2 216 KM
6 [BINA] BINA JN 06:10 06:15 5 2 367 KM
7 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 10 2 505 KM
8 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 08:25 08:27 2 2 511 KM
9 [ET] ITARSI JN 09:55 10:00 5 2 597 KM
10 [TBN] TIMARNI 10:42 10:43 1 2 658 KM
11 [HD] HARDA 10:56 10:58 2 2 672 KM
12 [KNW] KHANDWA 13:00 13:05 5 2 780 KM
13 [BAU] BURHANPUR 13:58 14:00 2 2 849 KM
14 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 904 KM
15 [JL] JALGAON JN 15:18 15:20 2 2 928 KM
16 [MMR] MANMAD JN 17:17 17:20 3 2 1088 KM
17 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:22 18:25 3 2 1161 KM
18 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 2 1211 KM
19 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:51 21:54 3 2 1295 KM
20 [TNA] THANE 22:20 22:23 3 2 1315 KM
21 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:00 DEST -1 2 1332 KM

About 12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS:

12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from AGRA CANTT (AGC) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from AGRA CANTT (AGC) at 23:35 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1332 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between AGRA CANTT (AGC) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMAUSI (AMS)

ATUL (ATUL) Railway Station Code and Details

12304 - POORVA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12312 - KLK DLI HWH MAIL Train Time Schedule

12311 - HWH DLIKLK MAIL Train Time Schedule