[Back]

12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AGC] AGRA CANTT SOURCE 23:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRA] MORENA 00:49 00:51 2 2 80 KM
3 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 01:35 01:40 5 2 118 KM
4 [DBA] DABRA 02:15 02:17 2 2 160 KM
5 [JHS] JHANSI JN 03:25 03:35 10 2 216 KM
6 [BINA] BINA JN 06:10 06:15 5 2 367 KM
7 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 10 2 505 KM
8 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 08:25 08:27 2 2 511 KM
9 [ET] ITARSI JN 09:55 10:00 5 2 597 KM
10 [TBN] TIMARNI 10:42 10:43 1 2 658 KM
11 [HD] HARDA 10:56 10:58 2 2 672 KM
12 [KNW] KHANDWA 13:00 13:05 5 2 780 KM
13 [BAU] BURHANPUR 13:58 14:00 2 2 849 KM
14 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 904 KM
15 [JL] JALGAON JN 15:18 15:20 2 2 928 KM
16 [MMR] MANMAD JN 17:17 17:20 3 2 1088 KM
17 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:22 18:25 3 2 1161 KM
18 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 2 1211 KM
19 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:51 21:54 3 2 1295 KM
20 [TNA] THANE 22:20 22:23 3 2 1315 KM
21 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:00 DEST -1 2 1332 KM

About 12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS:

12162 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from AGRA CANTT (AGC) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from AGRA CANTT (AGC) at 23:35 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1332 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between AGRA CANTT (AGC) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

99901 - TGN PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

BILASPUR JN (BSP) Railway Station Code and Details

BASSI PATHANAM (BSPN) Railway Station Code and Details

69131 - ADI GNC MEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BRAYLA CHAURASI (BRLA)