[Back]

12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP MON | THU | FRI SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:23 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 05:38 05:40 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 5 1 244 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 11:18 11:20 2 1 404 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 10 1 428 KM
9 [ET] ITARSI JN 17:00 17:10 10 1 735 KM
10 [JBP] JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 10 1 980 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 22:05 22:10 5 1 1071 KM
12 [STA] SATNA 23:45 23:55 10 1 1169 KM
13 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 25 2 1346 KM
14 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 05:17 05:19 2 2 1406 KM
15 [BOY] BHADOHI 05:51 05:52 1 2 1436 KM
16 [BSB] VARANASI JN 07:05 DEST -1 2 1481 KM

About 12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP:

12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to VARANASI JN (BSB) 3 days of week on MON, THU, FRI. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:23 and arrives at VARANASI JN (BSB) at 07:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1481 km and stops at 16 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and VARANASI JN (BSB).

Recent Updates

BARKA (BADK) Railway Station Code and Details

12232 - CDG LKO EXP Live Train Running Status

BAD (BAD) Railway Station Code and Details

12365 - PNBE RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

12228 - MUMBAI DURONTO Live Train Running Status