[Back]

12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP MON | THU | FRI SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:23 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 05:38 05:40 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 5 1 244 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 11:18 11:20 2 1 404 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 10 1 428 KM
9 [ET] ITARSI JN 17:00 17:10 10 1 735 KM
10 [JBP] JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 10 1 980 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 22:05 22:10 5 1 1071 KM
12 [STA] SATNA 23:45 23:55 10 1 1169 KM
13 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 25 2 1346 KM
14 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 05:17 05:19 2 2 1406 KM
15 [BOY] BHADOHI 05:51 05:52 1 2 1436 KM
16 [BSB] VARANASI JN 07:05 DEST -1 2 1481 KM

About 12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP:

12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to VARANASI JN (BSB) 3 days of week on MON, THU, FRI. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 05:23 and arrives at VARANASI JN (BSB) at 07:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1481 km and stops at 16 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and VARANASI JN (BSB).

Recent Updates

97423 - T131 Live Train Running Status

97408 - T116 Live Train Running Status

BHUTESHWAR (BTSR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BANIYA SANDA DH (BSDA)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHARSENDI (BSDL)