[Back]

12167 - LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12167 LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 00:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 01:20 01:23 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 03:10 03:15 5 1 121 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 04:05 04:10 5 1 171 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 07:25 07:35 10 1 428 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 10:10 10:15 5 1 552 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:00 13:10 10 1 735 KM
8 [JBP] JABALPUR 16:30 16:40 10 1 980 KM
9 [KTE] KATNI 17:55 18:00 5 1 1071 KM
10 [STA] SATNA 19:35 19:45 10 1 1169 KM
11 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 22:10 22:12 2 1 1247 KM
12 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 23:35 23:42 7 1 1345 KM
13 [BSB] VARANASI JN 03:45 DEST -1 2 1495 KM

About 12167 - LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS:

12167 - LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to VARANASI JN (BSB) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 00:35 and arrives at VARANASI JN (BSB) at 03:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1495 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and VARANASI JN (BSB).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ANIPUR (APU)

12231 - LKO CDG EXP Live Train Running Status

12224 - ERS LTT DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at APURVA PH (APRD)

12230 - LUCKNOW MAIL Live Train Running Status