[Back]

12168 - BSB LTT SF EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12168 BSB LTT SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BSB] VARANASI JN SOURCE 10:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 12:45 12:50 5 1 151 KM
3 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 14:28 14:30 2 1 249 KM
4 [STA] SATNA 15:35 15:45 10 1 326 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 16:55 17:00 5 1 424 KM
6 [JBP] JABALPUR 18:20 18:30 10 1 515 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:10 23:20 10 1 760 KM
8 [KNW] KHANDWA 03:00 03:05 5 2 944 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 04:45 04:55 10 2 1067 KM
10 [NK] NASIK ROAD 07:55 08:00 5 2 1324 KM
11 [IGP] IGATPURI 09:40 09:45 5 2 1375 KM
12 [KYN] KALYAN JN 11:22 11:25 3 2 1458 KM
13 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 12:25 DEST -1 2 1495 KM

About 12168 - BSB LTT SF EXPRESS:

12168 - BSB LTT SF EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from VARANASI JN (BSB) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from VARANASI JN (BSB) at 10:25 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:25 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1495 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between VARANASI JN (BSB) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

14614 - FZR CDG EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHOTEPATTI (BPV)

14613 - CDG FZR EXP SPECIAL Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BURHPURA (BPW)

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status