[Back]

12173 - LTT CNB EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12173 LTT CNB EXPRESS TUE | SUN 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:43 16:45 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 19:30 19:35 5 1 171 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:30 22:40 10 1 428 KM
6 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 04:55 05:05 10 2 826 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 09:15 09:25 10 2 1116 KM
8 [ORAI] ORAI 11:05 11:07 2 2 1230 KM
9 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 13:30 13:35 5 2 1335 KM
10 [LKO] LUCKNOW 14:55 15:05 10 2 1409 KM
11 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 16:20 16:25 5 2 1487 KM
12 [AME] AMETHI 17:34 17:36 2 2 1547 KM
13 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 18:55 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

About 12173 - LTT CNB EXPRESS:

12173 - LTT CNB EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 2 days of week on TUE, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:25 and arrives at PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) at 18:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1582 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and PARTAPGARH JN (PBH).

Recent Updates

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Live Train Running Status

20811 - VSKP NANDED EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARKHA (ARKA)