[Back]

12173 - LTT CNB EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12173 LTT CNB EXPRESS TUE | SUN 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:43 16:45 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:07 17:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 19:30 19:35 5 1 171 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:30 22:40 10 1 428 KM
6 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 04:55 05:05 10 2 826 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 09:15 09:25 10 2 1116 KM
8 [ORAI] ORAI 11:05 11:07 2 2 1230 KM
9 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 13:30 13:35 5 2 1335 KM
10 [LKO] LUCKNOW 14:55 15:05 10 2 1409 KM
11 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 16:20 16:25 5 2 1487 KM
12 [AME] AMETHI 17:34 17:36 2 2 1547 KM
13 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 18:55 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

About 12173 - LTT CNB EXPRESS:

12173 - LTT CNB EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 2 days of week on TUE, SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:25 and arrives at PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) at 18:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1582 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and PARTAPGARH JN (PBH).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BURHPURA (BPW)

14164 - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14125 - SARYU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14115 - ALD HW EXP Live Train Running Status