[Back]

12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12174 CNB LTT EXPRESS TUE | THU SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN SOURCE 01:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AME] AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2 1 35 KM
3 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2 1 95 KM
4 [LKO] LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 10 1 173 KM
5 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 10 1 247 KM
6 [ORAI] ORAI 09:45 09:50 5 1 352 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:40 11:55 15 1 466 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 10 1 756 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 1154 KM
10 [NK] NASIK ROAD 02:05 02:10 5 2 1411 KM
11 [KYN] KALYAN JN 05:00 05:03 3 2 1545 KM
12 [TNA] THANE 05:23 05:25 2 2 1565 KM
13 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 06:00 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

About 12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS:

12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 2 days of week on TUE, THU. It starts from PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) at 01:50 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 06:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1582 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

BADSHAHPUR (BSE) Railway Station Code and Details

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule

BASIRHAT (BSHT) Railway Station Code and Details

97423 - T131 Train Time Schedule

97435 - T141 Train Time Schedule