[Back]

12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12174 CNB LTT EXPRESS TUE | THU SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN SOURCE 01:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AME] AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2 1 35 KM
3 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2 1 95 KM
4 [LKO] LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 10 1 173 KM
5 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 10 1 247 KM
6 [ORAI] ORAI 09:45 09:50 5 1 352 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 11:40 11:55 15 1 466 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 10 1 756 KM
9 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 1154 KM
10 [NK] NASIK ROAD 02:05 02:10 5 2 1411 KM
11 [KYN] KALYAN JN 05:00 05:03 3 2 1545 KM
12 [TNA] THANE 05:23 05:25 2 2 1565 KM
13 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 06:00 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

About 12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS:

12174 - CNB LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 2 days of week on TUE, THU. It starts from PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) at 01:50 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 06:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1582 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).