[Back]

12180 - INTERCITY Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12180 INTERCITY MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AGC] AGRA CANTT SOURCE 05:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 06:00 06:01 1 1 3 KM
3 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 06:53 06:55 2 1 28 KM
4 [FZD] FIROZABAD 07:08 07:09 1 1 44 KM
5 [SKB] SHIKOHABAD JN 07:24 07:25 1 1 64 KM
6 [ETW] ETAWAH 07:59 08:00 1 1 120 KM
7 [BNT] BHARTHANA 08:15 08:16 1 1 140 KM
8 [PHD] PHAPHUND 08:41 08:42 1 1 176 KM
9 [JJK] JHINJHAK 08:56 08:57 1 1 196 KM
10 [RURA] RURA 09:12 09:13 1 1 215 KM
11 [PNK] PANKI 09:35 09:36 1 1 248 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 10:15 10:20 5 1 259 KM
13 [ON] UNNAO JN 10:42 10:44 2 1 276 KM
14 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 11:45 DEST -1 1 332 KM

About 12180 - INTERCITY:

12180 - INTERCITY Train Time Table: This train runs from AGRA CANTT (AGC) to LUCKNOWJN (LJN) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AGRA CANTT (AGC) at 05:50 and arrives at LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 11:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 332 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between AGRA CANTT (AGC) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN).

Recent Updates

97433 - T139 Live Train Running Status

77415 - GTL PASS Train Time Schedule

BATASI (BTSI) Railway Station Code and Details

97423 - T131 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHUSANDPUR (BSDP)