[Back]

12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12181 JBP AII DAYODAI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | SL | 2S | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 20:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 20:53 20:55 2 1 38 KM
3 [KTE] KATNI 21:30 21:55 25 1 91 KM
4 [DMO] DAMOH 23:22 23:25 3 1 202 KM
5 [S;] SAUGOR 00:22 00:25 3 2 279 KM
6 [MAKR] MALKHERI 01:28 01:30 2 2 350 KM
7 [MNV] MUNGAOLI 02:31 02:33 2 2 380 KM
8 [ASKN] ASHOK NAGAR 03:11 03:13 2 2 425 KM
9 [GUNA] GUNA 04:05 04:10 5 2 470 KM
10 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 04:40 04:45 5 2 490 KM
11 [CAG] CHHABRA GUGOR 05:25 05:27 2 2 529 KM
12 [BAZ] BARAN 06:07 06:09 2 2 588 KM
13 [ATH] ANTAH 06:27 06:29 2 2 610 KM
14 [KOTA] KOTA JN 07:30 07:40 10 2 654 KM
15 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 09:20 09:40 20 2 762 KM
16 [CKB] CHAUTH KA BRWRA 09:55 09:57 2 2 784 KM
17 [BNLW] BANSTHALI NIWAI 10:31 10:33 2 2 828 KM
18 [DPA] DURGAPURA 11:13 11:14 1 2 886 KM
19 [JP] JAIPUR 11:50 12:00 10 2 893 KM
20 [FL] PHULERA JN 12:45 12:47 2 2 948 KM
21 [KSG] KISHANGARH 13:26 13:28 2 2 999 KM
22 [AII] AJMER 14:20 DEST -1 2 1028 KM

About 12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP:

12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to AJMER (AII) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 20:25 and arrives at AJMER (AII) at 14:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1028 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and AJMER (AII).

Recent Updates

12298 - PUNE ADI DORUNTO Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMIN (AMIN)

12292 - MAS YPR EXP Train Time Schedule

12128 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

12131 - DR SAINAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status