[Back]

12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12182 AII JBP DAYODAI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 2S | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 15:56 15:58 2 1 29 KM
3 [FL] PHULERA JN 16:37 16:39 2 1 80 KM
4 [JP] JAIPUR 17:25 17:35 10 1 135 KM
5 [DPA] DURGAPURA 17:41 17:44 3 1 142 KM
6 [BNLW] BANSTHALI NIWAI 18:28 18:30 2 1 200 KM
7 [CKB] CHAUTH KA BRWRA 19:03 19:05 2 1 244 KM
8 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 19:45 19:55 10 1 266 KM
9 [KOTA] KOTA JN 21:20 21:35 15 1 374 KM
10 [ATH] ANTAH 22:08 22:10 2 1 418 KM
11 [BAZ] BARAN 22:31 22:33 2 1 440 KM
12 [CAG] CHHABRA GUGOR 23:13 23:15 2 1 499 KM
13 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 00:15 00:20 5 2 538 KM
14 [GUNA] GUNA 00:45 00:50 5 2 558 KM
15 [ASKN] ASHOK NAGAR 01:25 01:27 2 2 603 KM
16 [MNV] MUNGAOLI 02:10 02:12 2 2 648 KM
17 [MAKR] MALKHERI 03:10 03:12 2 2 678 KM
18 [S;] SAUGOR 04:16 04:18 2 2 749 KM
19 [DMO] DAMOH 05:18 05:20 2 2 826 KM
20 [KTE] KATNI 07:05 07:15 10 2 937 KM
21 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 07:48 07:50 2 2 990 KM
22 [JBP] JABALPUR 08:45 DEST -1 2 1028 KM

About 12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP:

12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from AJMER (AII) to JABALPUR (JBP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AJMER (AII) at 15:30 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 08:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1028 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between AJMER (AII) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

ASANSOL JN (ASN) Railway Station Code and Details

AMARSAHID JAGDEO PD. (ASJP) Railway Station Code and Details

12108 - LJN LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ALER (ALER)

12105 - VIDARBHA EXP Live Train Running Status