[Back]

12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12182 AII JBP DAYODAI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 2S | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 15:56 15:58 2 1 29 KM
3 [FL] PHULERA JN 16:37 16:39 2 1 80 KM
4 [JP] JAIPUR 17:25 17:35 10 1 135 KM
5 [DPA] DURGAPURA 17:41 17:44 3 1 142 KM
6 [BNLW] BANSTHALI NIWAI 18:28 18:30 2 1 200 KM
7 [CKB] CHAUTH KA BRWRA 19:03 19:05 2 1 244 KM
8 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 19:45 19:55 10 1 266 KM
9 [KOTA] KOTA JN 21:20 21:35 15 1 374 KM
10 [ATH] ANTAH 22:08 22:10 2 1 418 KM
11 [BAZ] BARAN 22:31 22:33 2 1 440 KM
12 [CAG] CHHABRA GUGOR 23:13 23:15 2 1 499 KM
13 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 00:15 00:20 5 2 538 KM
14 [GUNA] GUNA 00:45 00:50 5 2 558 KM
15 [ASKN] ASHOK NAGAR 01:25 01:27 2 2 603 KM
16 [MNV] MUNGAOLI 02:10 02:12 2 2 648 KM
17 [MAKR] MALKHERI 03:10 03:12 2 2 678 KM
18 [S;] SAUGOR 04:16 04:18 2 2 749 KM
19 [DMO] DAMOH 05:18 05:20 2 2 826 KM
20 [KTE] KATNI 07:05 07:15 10 2 937 KM
21 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 07:48 07:50 2 2 990 KM
22 [JBP] JABALPUR 08:45 DEST -1 2 1028 KM

About 12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP:

12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from AJMER (AII) to JABALPUR (JBP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AJMER (AII) at 15:30 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 08:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1028 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between AJMER (AII) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

97437 - T143 Train Time Schedule

14316 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule

14313 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BADSHAHPUR (BSE) Railway Station Code and Details