[Back]

12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12185 HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ SOURCE 22:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 6 KM
3 [BHS] VIDISHA 22:51 22:53 2 1 59 KM
4 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 23:22 23:24 2 1 99 KM
5 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 23:44 23:45 1 1 127 KM
6 [BINA] BINA JN 00:20 00:25 5 2 144 KM
7 [KYE] KHURAI 00:48 00:50 2 2 166 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 01:35 01:40 5 2 219 KM
9 [PHA] PATHARIA 02:24 02:26 2 2 270 KM
10 [DMO] DAMOH 02:48 02:50 2 2 296 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 04:45 05:00 15 2 407 KM
12 [MYR] MAIHAR 05:43 05:45 2 2 470 KM
13 [UHR] UNCHHERA 05:58 06:00 2 2 484 KM
14 [STA] SATNA 06:35 06:45 10 2 505 KM
15 [REWA] REWA 08:00 DEST -1 2 555 KM

About 12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP:

12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) to REWA (REWA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 22:00 and arrives at REWA (REWA) at 08:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 555 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between HABIBGANJ (HBJ) and REWA (REWA).

Recent Updates

ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARPURA RATHAN (AMPR)

12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES Train Time Schedule

12304 - POORVA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

AURANG NAGAR (AUN) Railway Station Code and Details