[Back]

12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12185 HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ SOURCE 22:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 6 KM
3 [BHS] VIDISHA 22:51 22:53 2 1 59 KM
4 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 23:22 23:24 2 1 99 KM
5 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 23:44 23:45 1 1 127 KM
6 [BINA] BINA JN 00:20 00:25 5 2 144 KM
7 [KYE] KHURAI 00:48 00:50 2 2 166 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 01:35 01:40 5 2 219 KM
9 [PHA] PATHARIA 02:24 02:26 2 2 270 KM
10 [DMO] DAMOH 02:48 02:50 2 2 296 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 04:45 05:00 15 2 407 KM
12 [MYR] MAIHAR 05:43 05:45 2 2 470 KM
13 [UHR] UNCHHERA 05:58 06:00 2 2 484 KM
14 [STA] SATNA 06:35 06:45 10 2 505 KM
15 [REWA] REWA 08:00 DEST -1 2 555 KM

About 12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP:

12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) to REWA (REWA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 22:00 and arrives at REWA (REWA) at 08:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 555 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between HABIBGANJ (HBJ) and REWA (REWA).

Recent Updates

42604 - GPD MSB EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status

19712 - BPL JAIPUR EXP Train Time Schedule

TUNG (TUNG) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at KHATU (KHTU)

14212 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Schedule