[Back]

12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12186 REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [REWA] REWA SOURCE 20:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [STA] SATNA 20:50 20:55 5 1 49 KM
3 [UHR] UNCHHERA 21:08 21:10 2 1 70 KM
4 [MYR] MAIHAR 21:23 21:25 2 1 84 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 22:30 22:40 10 1 147 KM
6 [DMO] DAMOH 00:18 00:20 2 2 258 KM
7 [PHA] PATHARIA 00:40 00:42 2 2 285 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 01:30 01:35 5 2 336 KM
9 [KYE] KHURAI 02:14 02:16 2 2 388 KM
10 [BINA] BINA JN 03:20 03:30 10 2 410 KM
11 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 03:46 03:47 1 2 428 KM
12 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 04:09 04:11 2 2 456 KM
13 [BHS] VIDISHA 04:39 04:41 2 2 495 KM
14 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 05:35 05:40 5 2 549 KM
15 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 06:05 DEST -1 2 555 KM

About 12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP:

12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from REWA (REWA) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from REWA (REWA) at 20:05 and arrives at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 06:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 555 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between REWA (REWA) and HABIBGANJ (HBJ).

Recent Updates

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) Railway Station Code and Details

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BANPAS (BPS)

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) Railway Station Code and Details

14614 - FZR CDG EXPRESS Train Time Schedule