[Back]

12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12186 REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [REWA] REWA SOURCE 20:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [STA] SATNA 20:50 20:55 5 1 49 KM
3 [UHR] UNCHHERA 21:08 21:10 2 1 70 KM
4 [MYR] MAIHAR 21:23 21:25 2 1 84 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 22:30 22:40 10 1 147 KM
6 [DMO] DAMOH 00:18 00:20 2 2 258 KM
7 [PHA] PATHARIA 00:40 00:42 2 2 285 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 01:30 01:35 5 2 336 KM
9 [KYE] KHURAI 02:14 02:16 2 2 388 KM
10 [BINA] BINA JN 03:20 03:30 10 2 410 KM
11 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 03:46 03:47 1 2 428 KM
12 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 04:09 04:11 2 2 456 KM
13 [BHS] VIDISHA 04:39 04:41 2 2 495 KM
14 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 05:35 05:40 5 2 549 KM
15 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 06:05 DEST -1 2 555 KM

About 12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP:

12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from REWA (REWA) to HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from REWA (REWA) at 20:05 and arrives at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) at 06:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 555 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between REWA (REWA) and HABIBGANJ (HBJ).