[Back]

12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH MON | WED | FRI 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 19:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 20:33 20:35 2 1 84 KM
3 [GAR] GADARWARA 21:08 21:10 2 1 128 KM
4 [PPI] PIPARIYA 21:53 21:55 2 1 178 KM
5 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:35 23:45 10 1 245 KM
6 [HD] HARDA 00:36 00:38 2 2 321 KM
7 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2 428 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 10 2 552 KM
9 [JL] JALGAON JN 04:42 04:44 2 2 576 KM
10 [MMR] MANMAD JN 06:37 06:40 3 2 736 KM
11 [NK] NASIK ROAD 07:45 07:50 5 2 809 KM
12 [IGP] IGATPURI 09:05 09:10 5 2 860 KM
13 [KYN] KALYAN JN 10:57 11:00 3 2 943 KM
14 [DR] DADAR 11:47 11:50 3 2 987 KM
15 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 12:15 DEST -1 2 996 KM

About 12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH:

12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 19:30 and arrives at C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 12:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 996 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT).

Recent Updates

19570 - VRL RJT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAKKU (ARK)

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Live Train Running Status

20811 - VSKP NANDED EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)