[Back]

12189 - JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12189 JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 18:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 18:38 18:40 2 1 38 KM
3 [KTE] KATNI 19:20 19:25 5 1 91 KM
4 [MYR] MAIHAR 20:08 20:10 2 1 154 KM
5 [STA] SATNA 20:50 21:00 10 1 189 KM
6 [JTW] JAITWAR 21:16 21:18 2 1 209 KM
7 [MJG] MAJHAGAWAN 21:42 21:44 2 1 230 KM
8 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 22:58 23:00 2 1 290 KM
9 [ATE] ATARRA 23:27 23:29 2 1 327 KM
10 [BNDA] BANDA JN 00:02 00:12 10 2 359 KM
11 [MBA] MAHOBA 00:53 00:55 2 2 413 KM
12 [BTX] BELA TAL 01:23 01:25 2 2 443 KM
13 [HPP] HARPALPUR 01:43 01:45 2 2 466 KM
14 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 02:08 02:10 2 2 487 KM
15 [NEW] NIVARI 02:48 02:50 2 2 520 KM
16 [JHS] JHANSI JN 03:55 04:20 25 2 551 KM
17 [DAA] DATIA 04:40 04:42 2 2 575 KM
18 [DBA] DABRA 05:04 05:06 2 2 606 KM
19 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 05:50 05:55 5 2 648 KM
20 [MRA] MORENA 06:20 06:22 2 2 686 KM
21 [DHO] DHAULPUR 07:03 07:05 2 2 714 KM
22 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 08:10 08:15 5 2 766 KM
23 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 08:28 08:30 2 2 770 KM
24 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 09:15 09:20 5 2 820 KM
25 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 09:48 09:50 2 2 861 KM
26 [PWL] PALWAL 10:33 10:35 2 2 903 KM
27 [BVH] BALLABGARH 10:53 10:55 2 2 925 KM
28 [FDB] FARIDABAD 11:06 11:08 2 2 933 KM
29 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:40 DEST -1 2 953 KM

About 12189 - JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP:

12189 - JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 18:10 and arrives at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 11:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 953 km and stops at 29 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM).

Recent Updates

20811 - VSKP NANDED EXP Live Train Running Status

19570 - VRL RJT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARKHA (ARKA)

20601 - MAS MDU WEEKLY AC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status