[Back]

12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12190 NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 16:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVH] BALLABGARH 16:29 16:31 2 1 29 KM
3 [PWL] PALWAL 16:56 16:58 2 1 50 KM
4 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 17:28 17:30 2 1 92 KM
5 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 18:10 18:15 5 1 133 KM
6 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 18:55 18:57 2 1 183 KM
7 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 19:13 19:18 5 1 187 KM
8 [DHO] DHAULPUR 20:08 20:10 2 1 240 KM
9 [MRA] MORENA 20:33 20:35 2 1 267 KM
10 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 21:06 21:11 5 1 306 KM
11 [DBA] DABRA 21:44 21:46 2 1 348 KM
12 [DAA] DATIA 22:12 22:14 2 1 378 KM
13 [JHS] JHANSI JN 22:55 23:15 20 1 403 KM
14 [NEW] NIVARI 23:46 23:48 2 1 434 KM
15 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 00:20 00:22 2 2 466 KM
16 [HPP] HARPALPUR 00:45 00:47 2 2 488 KM
17 [BTX] BELA TAL 01:10 01:12 2 2 510 KM
18 [MBA] MAHOBA 01:50 01:52 2 2 541 KM
19 [BNDA] BANDA JN 03:15 03:25 10 2 594 KM
20 [ATE] ATARRA 03:52 03:54 2 2 626 KM
21 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 04:20 04:22 2 2 663 KM
22 [MJG] MAJHAGAWAN 05:46 05:48 2 2 724 KM
23 [JTW] JAITWAR 06:06 06:08 2 2 744 KM
24 [STA] SATNA 06:35 06:45 10 2 764 KM
25 [MYR] MAIHAR 07:06 07:08 2 2 800 KM
26 [KTE] KATNI 07:55 08:00 5 2 863 KM
27 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 08:43 08:45 2 2 915 KM
28 [JBP] JABALPUR 09:35 DEST -1 2 953 KM

About 12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP:

12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to JABALPUR (JBP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 16:05 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 09:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 953 km and stops at 28 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

12227 - INDORE DURONTO Live Train Running Status

BARKA (BADK) Railway Station Code and Details

BARALA (BAA) Railway Station Code and Details

12370 - HW HWH S F EXP Train Time Schedule

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Train Time Schedule