[Back]

12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12190 NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 16:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVH] BALLABGARH 16:29 16:31 2 1 29 KM
3 [PWL] PALWAL 16:56 16:58 2 1 50 KM
4 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 17:28 17:30 2 1 92 KM
5 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 18:10 18:15 5 1 133 KM
6 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 18:55 18:57 2 1 183 KM
7 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 19:13 19:18 5 1 187 KM
8 [DHO] DHAULPUR 20:08 20:10 2 1 240 KM
9 [MRA] MORENA 20:33 20:35 2 1 267 KM
10 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 21:06 21:11 5 1 306 KM
11 [DBA] DABRA 21:44 21:46 2 1 348 KM
12 [DAA] DATIA 22:12 22:14 2 1 378 KM
13 [JHS] JHANSI JN 22:55 23:15 20 1 403 KM
14 [NEW] NIVARI 23:46 23:48 2 1 434 KM
15 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 00:20 00:22 2 2 466 KM
16 [HPP] HARPALPUR 00:45 00:47 2 2 488 KM
17 [BTX] BELA TAL 01:10 01:12 2 2 510 KM
18 [MBA] MAHOBA 01:50 01:52 2 2 541 KM
19 [BNDA] BANDA JN 03:15 03:25 10 2 594 KM
20 [ATE] ATARRA 03:52 03:54 2 2 626 KM
21 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 04:20 04:22 2 2 663 KM
22 [MJG] MAJHAGAWAN 05:46 05:48 2 2 724 KM
23 [JTW] JAITWAR 06:06 06:08 2 2 744 KM
24 [STA] SATNA 06:35 06:45 10 2 764 KM
25 [MYR] MAIHAR 07:06 07:08 2 2 800 KM
26 [KTE] KATNI 07:55 08:00 5 2 863 KM
27 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 08:43 08:45 2 2 915 KM
28 [JBP] JABALPUR 09:35 DEST -1 2 953 KM

About 12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP:

12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to JABALPUR (JBP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 16:05 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 09:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 953 km and stops at 28 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) Railway Station Code and Details

14123 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHOTEPATTI (BPV)

14115 - ALD HW EXP Live Train Running Status

14201 - JNU RBL EXPRESS Live Train Running Status