[Back]

12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12192 JBP NDLS SUF EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 17:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 17:34 17:36 2 1 3 KM
3 [SRID] SRIDHAM 18:08 18:10 2 1 53 KM
4 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 18:28 18:30 2 1 84 KM
5 [KY] KARELI 18:48 18:50 2 1 100 KM
6 [GAR] GADARWARA 19:08 19:10 2 1 128 KM
7 [PPI] PIPARIYA 19:48 19:50 2 1 178 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:35 21:50 15 1 245 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 22:06 22:08 2 1 263 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 23:28 23:30 2 1 331 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 23:54 23:59 5 1 337 KM
12 [BHS] VIDISHA 00:37 00:39 2 2 390 KM
13 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 01:08 01:10 2 2 430 KM
14 [BINA] BINA JN 01:57 02:00 3 2 475 KM
15 [LAR] LALITPUR 02:43 02:45 2 2 538 KM
16 [JHS] JHANSI JN 04:00 04:10 10 2 626 KM
17 [DAA] DATIA 04:28 04:30 2 2 651 KM
18 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 05:33 05:38 5 2 724 KM
19 [MRA] MORENA 06:03 06:05 2 2 762 KM
20 [DHO] DHAULPUR 06:45 06:47 2 2 790 KM
21 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 07:30 07:35 5 2 842 KM
22 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 08:25 08:30 5 2 896 KM
23 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:18 11:20 2 2 1029 KM
24 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 11:50 DEST -1 2 1036 KM

About 12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP:

12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to NEW DELHI (NDLS) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 17:30 and arrives at NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 11:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1036 km and stops at 24 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and NEW DELHI (NDLS).

Recent Updates

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BANMOR (BAO) Railway Station Code and Details

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

BALLUPUR (BAPR) Railway Station Code and Details