[Back]

12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12192 JBP NDLS SUF EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 17:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 17:34 17:36 2 1 3 KM
3 [SRID] SRIDHAM 18:08 18:10 2 1 53 KM
4 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 18:28 18:30 2 1 84 KM
5 [KY] KARELI 18:48 18:50 2 1 100 KM
6 [GAR] GADARWARA 19:08 19:10 2 1 128 KM
7 [PPI] PIPARIYA 19:48 19:50 2 1 178 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:35 21:50 15 1 245 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 22:06 22:08 2 1 263 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 23:28 23:30 2 1 331 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 23:54 23:59 5 1 337 KM
12 [BHS] VIDISHA 00:37 00:39 2 2 390 KM
13 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 01:08 01:10 2 2 430 KM
14 [BINA] BINA JN 01:57 02:00 3 2 475 KM
15 [LAR] LALITPUR 02:43 02:45 2 2 538 KM
16 [JHS] JHANSI JN 04:00 04:10 10 2 626 KM
17 [DAA] DATIA 04:28 04:30 2 2 651 KM
18 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 05:33 05:38 5 2 724 KM
19 [MRA] MORENA 06:03 06:05 2 2 762 KM
20 [DHO] DHAULPUR 06:45 06:47 2 2 790 KM
21 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 07:30 07:35 5 2 842 KM
22 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 08:25 08:30 5 2 896 KM
23 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:18 11:20 2 2 1029 KM
24 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 11:50 DEST -1 2 1036 KM

About 12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP:

12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to NEW DELHI (NDLS) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 17:30 and arrives at NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 11:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1036 km and stops at 24 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and NEW DELHI (NDLS).

Recent Updates

BASHARATGANJ (BTG) Railway Station Code and Details

11202 - AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI Train Time Schedule

BISHNATHGANJ (BTJ) Railway Station Code and Details

12470 - JAT CNB EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

14632 - ASR DDN PASS Live Train Running Status