[Back]

12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12193 YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP SUN SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN SOURCE 15:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HUP] HINDUPUR 17:18 17:20 2 1 96 KM
3 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 19:08 19:10 2 1 186 KM
4 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 19:46 19:48 2 1 220 KM
5 [DHNE] DHONE 22:25 22:30 5 1 330 KM
6 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 23:35 23:37 2 1 384 KM
7 [GWD] GADWAL 00:33 00:35 2 2 439 KM
8 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2 2 514 KM
9 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 03:50 04:00 10 2 620 KM
10 [MJF] MALKAJGIRI 04:13 04:15 2 2 628 KM
11 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 06:23 06:25 2 2 765 KM
12 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 07:44 07:45 1 2 868 KM
13 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 08:44 08:45 1 2 940 KM
14 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 10:40 10:50 10 2 1009 KM
15 [NGP] NAGPUR 13:45 13:55 10 2 1220 KM
16 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:30 18:40 10 2 1517 KM
17 [PPI] PIPARIYA 19:38 19:40 2 2 1585 KM
18 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 20:40 20:42 2 2 1679 KM
19 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 21:46 21:48 2 2 1759 KM
20 [JBP] JABALPUR 22:15 DEST -1 2 1763 KM

About 12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP:

12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) to JABALPUR (JBP) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) at 15:50 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 22:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1763 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BORAKI (BRKY)

11093 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BIROLIYA (BRLY)

BASAMPALLE (BSPL) Railway Station Code and Details

14504 - SVDK KLK EXPRESS Live Train Running Status