[Back]

12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12193 YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP SUN SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN SOURCE 15:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HUP] HINDUPUR 17:18 17:20 2 1 96 KM
3 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 19:08 19:10 2 1 186 KM
4 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 19:46 19:48 2 1 220 KM
5 [DHNE] DHONE 22:25 22:30 5 1 330 KM
6 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 23:35 23:37 2 1 384 KM
7 [GWD] GADWAL 00:33 00:35 2 2 439 KM
8 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2 2 514 KM
9 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 03:50 04:00 10 2 620 KM
10 [MJF] MALKAJGIRI 04:13 04:15 2 2 628 KM
11 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 06:23 06:25 2 2 765 KM
12 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 07:44 07:45 1 2 868 KM
13 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 08:44 08:45 1 2 940 KM
14 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 10:40 10:50 10 2 1009 KM
15 [NGP] NAGPUR 13:45 13:55 10 2 1220 KM
16 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:30 18:40 10 2 1517 KM
17 [PPI] PIPARIYA 19:38 19:40 2 2 1585 KM
18 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 20:40 20:42 2 2 1679 KM
19 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 21:46 21:48 2 2 1759 KM
20 [JBP] JABALPUR 22:15 DEST -1 2 1763 KM

About 12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP:

12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) to JABALPUR (JBP) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) at 15:50 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 22:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1763 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

12269 - MAS NZM DURANTO EXP Train Time Schedule

12120 - NGP AMI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ALAMANDA (ALM)

12108 - LJN LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status