[Back]

12194 - JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12194 JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP SAT []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 06:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 06:49 06:51 2 1 3 KM
3 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 07:48 07:50 2 1 84 KM
4 [PPI] PIPARIYA 08:53 08:55 2 1 178 KM
5 [ET] ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 10 1 245 KM
6 [NGP] NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 10 1 542 KM
7 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:20 20 1 753 KM
8 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:08 20:10 2 1 823 KM
9 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 21:13 21:15 2 1 895 KM
10 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 22:18 22:20 2 1 997 KM
11 [MJF] MALKAJGIRI 01:14 01:15 1 2 1134 KM
12 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 01:25 01:35 10 2 1143 KM
13 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 03:07 03:09 2 2 1249 KM
14 [GWD] GADWAL 04:30 04:31 1 2 1324 KM
15 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 05:45 05:47 2 2 1379 KM
16 [DHNE] DHONE 07:00 07:05 5 2 1432 KM
17 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 09:13 09:15 2 2 1544 KM
18 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 10:05 10:10 5 2 1578 KM
19 [HUP] HINDUPUR 11:23 11:25 2 2 1657 KM
20 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN 13:30 DEST -1 2 1753 KM

About 12194 - JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP:

12194 - JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 06:45 and arrives at YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) at 13:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1753 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and YASVANTPUR JN (YPR).

Recent Updates

11022 - TEN DR EXP Train Time Schedule

BABATPUR (BTP) Railway Station Code and Details

13169 - HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) Train Time Schedule

BORTALAO (BTL) Railway Station Code and Details

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details