[Back]

12195 - AF AII INTERCITY Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12195 AF AII INTERCITY MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AF] AGRA FORT SOURCE 05:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [IDH] IDGAH AGRA JN 05:15 05:17 2 1 2 KM
3 [AH] ACHHNERA JN 05:42 05:44 2 1 26 KM
4 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 06:06 06:08 2 1 54 KM
5 [NBI] NADBAI 06:28 06:30 2 1 82 KM
6 [KL] KHERIL 06:45 06:47 2 1 99 KM
7 [MURD] MANDAWAR M RD 07:03 07:05 2 1 118 KM
8 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 07:50 07:52 2 1 151 KM
9 [DO] DAUSA 08:12 08:14 2 1 180 KM
10 [GTJT] GETOR JAGATPURA 08:51 08:53 2 1 230 KM
11 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 09:14 09:16 2 1 235 KM
12 [JP] JAIPUR 09:30 09:40 10 1 241 KM
13 [KSG] KISHANGARH 10:57 10:59 2 1 347 KM
14 [AII] AJMER 11:50 DEST -1 1 375 KM

About 12195 - AF AII INTERCITY:

12195 - AF AII INTERCITY Train Time Table: This train runs from AGRA FORT (AF) to AJMER (AII) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AGRA FORT (AF) at 05:05 and arrives at AJMER (AII) at 11:50 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 375 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between AGRA FORT (AF) and AJMER (AII).