[Back]

12195 - AF AII INTERCITY Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12195 AF AII INTERCITY MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AF] AGRA FORT SOURCE 05:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [IDH] IDGAH AGRA JN 05:15 05:17 2 1 2 KM
3 [AH] ACHHNERA JN 05:42 05:44 2 1 26 KM
4 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 06:06 06:08 2 1 54 KM
5 [NBI] NADBAI 06:28 06:30 2 1 82 KM
6 [KL] KHERIL 06:45 06:47 2 1 99 KM
7 [MURD] MANDAWAR M RD 07:03 07:05 2 1 118 KM
8 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 07:50 07:52 2 1 151 KM
9 [DO] DAUSA 08:12 08:14 2 1 180 KM
10 [GTJT] GETOR JAGATPURA 08:51 08:53 2 1 230 KM
11 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 09:14 09:16 2 1 235 KM
12 [JP] JAIPUR 09:30 09:40 10 1 241 KM
13 [KSG] KISHANGARH 10:57 10:59 2 1 347 KM
14 [AII] AJMER 11:50 DEST -1 1 375 KM

About 12195 - AF AII INTERCITY:

12195 - AF AII INTERCITY Train Time Table: This train runs from AGRA FORT (AF) to AJMER (AII) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AGRA FORT (AF) at 05:05 and arrives at AJMER (AII) at 11:50 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 375 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between AGRA FORT (AF) and AJMER (AII).

Recent Updates

BHAGSAR (BSGR) Railway Station Code and Details

BASUGAON (BSGN) Railway Station Code and Details

14314 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BAILEY ROAD HALT (BRHT)

14315 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status