[Back]

12196 - AII AF INTERCITY Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12196 AII AF INTERCITY MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 15:29 15:31 2 1 29 KM
3 [JP] JAIPUR 17:00 17:10 10 1 135 KM
4 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:19 17:20 1 1 140 KM
5 [GTJT] GETOR JAGATPURA 17:26 17:27 1 1 145 KM
6 [DO] DAUSA 18:03 18:04 1 1 196 KM
7 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 18:38 18:40 2 1 225 KM
8 [MURD] MANDAWAR M RD 19:02 19:04 2 1 257 KM
9 [KL] KHERIL 19:22 19:24 2 1 277 KM
10 [NBI] NADBAI 19:39 19:41 2 1 293 KM
11 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 20:05 20:07 2 1 322 KM
12 [AH] ACHHNERA JN 20:29 20:31 2 1 349 KM
13 [IDH] IDGAH AGRA JN 20:56 20:58 2 1 374 KM
14 [AF] AGRA FORT 21:40 DEST -1 1 375 KM

About 12196 - AII AF INTERCITY:

12196 - AII AF INTERCITY Train Time Table: This train runs from AJMER (AII) to AGRA FORT (AF) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AJMER (AII) at 15:00 and arrives at AGRA FORT (AF) at 21:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 375 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between AJMER (AII) and AGRA FORT (AF).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BARYAL HIMACHAL (BRHL)

14317 - IND DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

97435 - T141 Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BARHI (BRHI)

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule