[Back]

12202 - LTT GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12202 LTT GARIB RATH THU | SUN 3A | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KCVL] KOCHUVELI SOURCE 08:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [QLN] KOLLAM JN 09:35 09:40 5 1 58 KM
3 [KYJ] KAYANKULAM 10:18 10:20 2 1 99 KM
4 [CNGR] CHENGANNUR 10:38 10:40 2 1 119 KM
5 [TRVL] TIRUVALLA 10:50 10:51 1 1 128 KM
6 [KTYM] KOTTAYAM 11:30 11:33 3 1 154 KM
7 [ERN] ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:55 13:00 5 1 217 KM
8 [TCR] THRISUR 14:05 14:08 3 1 288 KM
9 [SRR] SHORANUR JN 15:00 15:05 5 1 321 KM
10 [TIR] TIRUR 15:43 15:45 2 1 366 KM
11 [CLT] KOZHIKKODE 16:20 16:25 5 1 407 KM
12 [CAN] KANNUR 17:50 17:55 5 1 497 KM
13 [KGQ] KASARAGOD 18:48 18:50 2 1 582 KM
14 [MAJN] MANGALORE JN 20:05 20:15 10 1 634 KM
15 [UD] UDUPI 21:50 21:52 2 1 700 KM
16 [BIJR] BIJOOR 22:46 22:48 2 1 758 KM
17 [ANKL] ANKOLA 00:38 00:40 2 2 862 KM
18 [KAWR] KARWAR 01:10 01:12 2 2 889 KM
19 [MAO] MADGAON 02:10 02:20 10 2 947 KM
20 [KRMI] KARMALI 02:50 02:52 2 2 979 KM
21 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 03:40 03:42 2 2 1037 KM
22 [RN] RATNAGIRI 07:00 07:05 5 2 1262 KM
23 [PNVL] PANVEL 13:35 13:40 5 2 1619 KM
24 [TNA] THANE 14:22 14:25 3 2 1654 KM
25 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 14:55 DEST -1 2 1671 KM

About 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH:

12202 - LTT GARIB RATH Train Time Table: This train runs from KOCHUVELI (KCVL) to LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) 2 days of week on THU, SUN. It starts from KOCHUVELI (KCVL) at 08:45 and arrives at LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 14:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1671 km and stops at 25 stations during the journey between KOCHUVELI (KCVL) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT).

Recent Updates

14614 - FZR CDG EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

BARAKAR (BRR) Railway Station Code and Details

14205 - FD DLI EXP Live Train Running Status

BARWASNI HALT (BRNI) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BOMMIDI (BQI)