[Back]

12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH MON | TUE | THU | SAT 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SOURCE 09:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 09:35 09:37 2 1 10 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 09:58 10:00 2 1 27 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 10:50 10:52 2 1 78 KM
5 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 11:45 11:48 3 1 152 KM
6 [JP] JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 10 1 303 KM
7 [AII] AJMER 16:30 16:40 10 1 437 KM
8 [FA] FALNA 19:15 19:17 2 1 644 KM
9 [ABR] ABU ROAD 21:12 21:22 10 1 742 KM
10 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 2 1 795 KM
11 [GNC] GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:04 00:06 2 2 922 KM
12 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 20 2 951 KM
13 [ND] NADIAD JN 02:11 02:13 2 2 997 KM
14 [BRC] VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 5 2 1051 KM
15 [BH] BHARUCH JN 03:57 03:59 2 2 1121 KM
16 [ST] SURAT 04:46 04:51 5 2 1180 KM
17 [BVI] BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 7 2 1413 KM
18 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 DEST -1 2 1431 KM

About 12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH:

12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH Train Time Table: This train runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 4 days of week on MON, TUE, THU, SAT. It starts from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 09:20 and arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 08:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1431 km and stops at 18 stations during the journey between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).

Recent Updates

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status

BHATISUDA (BTSD) Railway Station Code and Details

97423 - T131 Live Train Running Status

97433 - T139 Live Train Running Status

95111 - S17 Train Time Schedule