[Back]

12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12215 DEE BDTS GARIBRATH MON | TUE | THU | SAT 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SOURCE 09:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 09:35 09:37 2 1 10 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 09:58 10:00 2 1 27 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 10:50 10:52 2 1 78 KM
5 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 11:45 11:48 3 1 152 KM
6 [JP] JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 10 1 303 KM
7 [AII] AJMER 16:30 16:40 10 1 437 KM
8 [FA] FALNA 19:15 19:17 2 1 644 KM
9 [ABR] ABU ROAD 21:12 21:22 10 1 742 KM
10 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 2 1 795 KM
11 [GNC] GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:04 00:06 2 2 922 KM
12 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 20 2 951 KM
13 [ND] NADIAD JN 02:11 02:13 2 2 997 KM
14 [BRC] VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 5 2 1051 KM
15 [BH] BHARUCH JN 03:57 03:59 2 2 1121 KM
16 [ST] SURAT 04:46 04:51 5 2 1180 KM
17 [BVI] BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 7 2 1413 KM
18 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 DEST -1 2 1431 KM

About 12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH:

12215 - DEE BDTS GARIBRATH Train Time Table: This train runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 4 days of week on MON, TUE, THU, SAT. It starts from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 09:20 and arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 08:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1431 km and stops at 18 stations during the journey between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN)

12362 - CSMT ASANSOL EXP Train Time Schedule

12226 - KAIFIAT EXP Live Train Running Status

BARGACHIA (BAC) Railway Station Code and Details

BAD (BAD) Railway Station Code and Details