[Back]

12216 - BDTS DEE GARIBRATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12216 BDTS DEE GARIBRATH TUE | WED | FRI | SUN 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS SOURCE 12:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVI] BORIVALI 13:11 13:13 2 1 19 KM
3 [ST] SURAT 15:55 16:00 5 1 251 KM
4 [BH] BHARUCH JN 16:39 16:41 2 1 310 KM
5 [BRC] VADODARA JN 17:32 17:37 5 1 380 KM
6 [ND] NADIAD JN 18:25 18:27 2 1 435 KM
7 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 19:20 19:40 20 1 480 KM
8 [GNC] GANDHINAGAR CAP 20:14 20:16 2 1 528 KM
9 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 22:48 22:50 2 1 655 KM
10 [ABR] ABU ROAD 23:35 23:45 10 1 708 KM
11 [FA] FALNA 01:25 01:27 2 2 807 KM
12 [AII] AJMER 04:45 05:00 15 2 1013 KM
13 [JP] JAIPUR 07:05 07:20 15 2 1147 KM
14 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 09:16 09:19 3 2 1298 KM
15 [RE] REWARI 10:45 10:50 5 2 1372 KM
16 [GGN] GURGAON 11:26 11:28 2 2 1424 KM
17 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 11:52 11:54 2 2 1441 KM
18 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 12:15 DEST -1 2 1450 KM

About 12216 - BDTS DEE GARIBRATH:

12216 - BDTS DEE GARIBRATH Train Time Table: This train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 4 days of week on TUE, WED, FRI, SUN. It starts from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 12:45 and arrives at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 12:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1450 km and stops at 18 stations during the journey between BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE).

Recent Updates

97253 - DL49 Live Train Running Status

12211 - MFP ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Schedule

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

13169 - HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) Train Time Schedule