[Back]

12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES THU SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 13:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 14:39 14:41 2 1 97 KM
3 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 5 1 203 KM
4 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 17:03 17:05 2 1 285 KM
5 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 17:35 17:37 2 1 314 KM
6 [JAJ] JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 5 1 358 KM
7 [PNBE] PATNA JN 21:30 21:40 10 1 535 KM
8 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:47 02:02 15 2 745 KM
9 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:18 10 2 894 KM
10 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 5 2 1089 KM
11 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 09:40 09:45 5 2 1319 KM
12 [AF] AGRA FORT 10:25 10:30 5 2 1342 KM
13 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:05 15:10 5 2 1567 KM
14 [JP] JAIPUR 17:30 17:45 15 2 1698 KM
15 [AII] AJMER 20:20 20:30 10 2 1833 KM
16 [NSD] NASIRABAD 20:52 20:54 2 2 1856 KM
17 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 21:32 21:34 2 2 1898 KM
18 [BHL] BHILWARA 22:25 22:30 5 2 1965 KM
19 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 23:50 00:20 30 3 2019 KM
20 [MVJ] MAVLI JN 01:36 01:38 2 3 2091 KM
21 [RPZ] RANAPRATAPNAGAR 02:23 02:25 2 3 2129 KM
22 [UDZ] UDAIPUR 02:45 DEST -1 3 2133 KM

About 12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES:

12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to UDAIPUR (UDZ) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from KOLKATA (KOAA) at 13:10 and arrives at UDAIPUR (UDZ) at 02:45 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2133 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between KOLKATA (KOAA) and UDAIPUR (UDZ).

Recent Updates

BHUYAR HALT (BHRH) Railway Station Code and Details

BISHRAMGANJ (BHRM) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BANGARMAU (BGMU)

12813 - HWH TATA STEEL EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BELGAUM (BGM)