[Back]

12363 - KOAA HDB SF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP TUE | THU | SAT CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 09:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 10:39 10:41 2 1 97 KM
3 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 11:28 11:30 2 1 148 KM
4 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 12:30 12:32 2 1 209 KM
5 [PKR] PAKAUR 13:12 13:13 1 1 262 KM
6 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 15:05 15:15 10 1 330 KM
7 [HCR] HARISCHANDRPUR 16:00 16:02 2 1 385 KM
8 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 17:32 17:34 2 1 475 KM
9 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 18:55 19:05 10 1 563 KM
10 [JPG] JALPAIGURI 19:47 19:49 2 1 598 KM
11 [HDB] HALDIBARI 20:20 DEST -1 1 620 KM

About 12363 - KOAA HDB SF EXP:

12363 - KOAA HDB SF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to HALDIBARI (HDB) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SAT. It starts from KOLKATA (KOAA) at 09:05 and arrives at HALDIBARI (HDB) at 20:20 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 620 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between KOLKATA (KOAA) and HALDIBARI (HDB).

Recent Updates

12816 - NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Live Train Running Status

12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BAHRUPIYA HALT (BHPA)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHAROLI JN. (BHRL)

12905 - PBR HOWRAH EXP Train Time Schedule