[Back]

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP WED | FRI | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HDB] HALDIBARI SOURCE 08:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JPG] JALPAIGURI 08:52 08:54 2 1 22 KM
3 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 09:40 09:50 10 1 57 KM
4 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 10:53 10:55 2 1 144 KM
5 [HCR] HARISCHANDRPUR 12:13 12:15 2 1 234 KM
6 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 13:20 13:35 15 1 289 KM
7 [PKR] PAKAUR 14:48 14:49 1 1 357 KM
8 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 15:53 15:55 2 1 411 KM
9 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:43 16:45 2 1 471 KM
10 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 17:45 17:47 2 1 523 KM
11 [KOAA] KOLKATA 19:40 DEST -1 1 620 KM

About 12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP:

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HALDIBARI (HDB) to KOLKATA (KOAA) 3 days of week on WED, FRI, SUN. It starts from HALDIBARI (HDB) at 08:30 and arrives at KOLKATA (KOAA) at 19:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 620 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between HALDIBARI (HDB) and KOLKATA (KOAA).

Recent Updates

BHATIYA (BHTA) Railway Station Code and Details

BHUYAR HALT (BHRH) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BORGAON (BGN)

12822 - PURI BBS HWH DHAULI EXPRE Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BELGAUM (BGM)