[Back]

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP WED | FRI | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HDB] HALDIBARI SOURCE 08:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JPG] JALPAIGURI 08:52 08:54 2 1 22 KM
3 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 09:40 09:50 10 1 57 KM
4 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 10:53 10:55 2 1 144 KM
5 [HCR] HARISCHANDRPUR 12:13 12:15 2 1 234 KM
6 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 13:20 13:35 15 1 289 KM
7 [PKR] PAKAUR 14:48 14:49 1 1 357 KM
8 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 15:53 15:55 2 1 411 KM
9 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:43 16:45 2 1 471 KM
10 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 17:45 17:47 2 1 523 KM
11 [KOAA] KOLKATA 19:40 DEST -1 1 620 KM

About 12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP:

12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HALDIBARI (HDB) to KOLKATA (KOAA) 3 days of week on WED, FRI, SUN. It starts from HALDIBARI (HDB) at 08:30 and arrives at KOLKATA (KOAA) at 19:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 620 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between HALDIBARI (HDB) and KOLKATA (KOAA).

Recent Updates

73035 - KWAE NILE DEMU PASS Train Time Schedule

CHURARU TAKRALA (CHTL) Railway Station Code and Details

73033 - NHT AZ PASS Train Time Schedule

CHAMPAHATI (CHT) Railway Station Code and Details

73037 - AZ NILE DMU PGRS Train Time Schedule