[Back]

12443 - HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12443 HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST THU 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HLZ] HALDIA SOURCE 08:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TMZ] TAMLUK 09:11 09:13 2 1 45 KM
3 [PKU] PANSKURA 09:35 09:40 5 1 69 KM
4 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 10:25 10:45 20 1 114 KM
5 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 12:45 12:50 5 1 248 KM
6 [PRR] PURULIA JN 14:25 14:27 2 1 339 KM
7 [KNF] KHANUDIH 16:11 16:13 2 1 420 KM
8 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:10 17:20 10 1 431 KM
9 [GAYA] GAYA JN 20:12 20:17 5 1 600 KM
10 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:00 23:10 10 1 804 KM
11 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 01:20 01:25 5 2 953 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 5 2 1147 KM
13 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 11:20 11:22 2 2 1569 KM
14 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 11:50 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

About 12443 - HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST:

12443 - HLZ ANVT SUPERFAST Train Time Table: This train runs from HALDIA (HLZ) to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from HALDIA (HLZ) at 08:30 and arrives at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 11:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1582 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between HALDIA (HLZ) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at CHANDLODIYA (CLDB)

74001 - DLI RE DMU Live Train Running Status

COOPERS HALT (CPHT) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at CHALSA JN (CLD)

CHAMPANER RD JN (CPN) Railway Station Code and Details