[Back]

12449 - GOA SMPRK K EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP TUE | WED SL | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MAO] MADGAON SOURCE 10:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KRMI] KARMALI 10:30 10:32 2 1 32 KM
3 [THVM] THIVIM 10:50 10:52 2 1 49 KM
4 [PERN] PERNEM 11:06 11:08 2 1 60 KM
5 [RN] RATNAGIRI 14:50 14:55 5 1 315 KM
6 [PNVL] PANVEL 19:50 19:55 5 1 672 KM
7 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 21:15 21:20 5 1 736 KM
8 [ST] SURAT 00:15 00:20 5 2 951 KM
9 [BRC] VADODARA JN 02:03 02:21 18 2 1080 KM
10 [KOTA] KOTA JN 10:00 10:10 10 2 1612 KM
11 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:20 17:25 5 2 2069 KM
12 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 17:45 18:25 40 2 2076 KM
13 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 20:40 20:42 2 2 2166 KM
14 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 22:20 22:37 17 2 2274 KM
15 [CDG] CHANDIGARH 23:45 DEST -1 2 2342 KM

About 12449 - GOA SMPRK K EXP:

12449 - GOA SMPRK K EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MADGAON (MAO) to CHANDIGARH (CDG) 2 days of week on TUE, WED. It starts from MADGAON (MAO) at 10:00 and arrives at CHANDIGARH (CDG) at 23:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 2342 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between MADGAON (MAO) and CHANDIGARH (CDG).

Recent Updates

12830 - BBS CEN WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status

BARKHERA (BKA) Railway Station Code and Details

12918 - GUJRAT S KRANTI Train Time Schedule

BAKRA ROAD (BK) Railway Station Code and Details

12917 - GUJARAT SMPRK K Train Time Schedule